ScoreStream High Schools, Club Teams, Leagues and Colleges in Alabama
Click a city for a list of teams
Abbeville
Adamsville
Addison
Adelaide
Akron
Alabaster
Albertville
Alexander City
Alexandria
Aliceville
Alpine
Andalusia
Anniston
Arab
Ardmore
Ariton
Arley
Ashford
Ashland
Ashville
Athens
Atmore
Attalla
Auburn
Autaugaville
Bay Minette
Bear Creek
Beatrice
Benalmádena
Berry
Bessemer
Billingsley
Birmingham
Blountsville
Boaz
Bob
Brantley
Bremen
Brewton
Brilliant
Brookwood
Brundidge
Buhl
Butler
Calera
Camden
Camp Hill
Carbon Hill
Carrollton
Cecil
Cedar Bluff
Center Point
Central
Centre
Centreville
Chatom
Chelsea
Cherokee
Chickasaw
Childersburg
Citronelle
Clanton
Clayton
Cleveland
Coffeeville
Collinsville
Columbia
Columbiana
Cordova
Cottondale
Cottonwood
Courtland
Crossville
Cullman
Dadeville
Daleville
Danville
Daphne
Deatsville
Decatur
Demopolis
Dixons Mills
Dora
Dothan
Double Springs
Douglas
East Brewton
Eclectic
Eight Mile
eightmile
Elba
Elkmont
Elmore
Enterprise
Eufaula
Eutaw
Evergreen
Excel
Fairfield
Fairhope
Falkville
Fayette
Flomaton
Florala
Florence
Foley
Fort Payne
Frisco City
Fruitdale
Fyffe
Gadsden
Gardendale
Gaylesville
Geneva
Georgiana
Geraldine
Gilbertown
Glencoe
Gordo
Goshen
Grady
Grant
Greensboro
Greenville
Grove Hill
Guin
Gulf Shores
Guntersville
Gurley
Hackleburg
Haleyville
Hamilton
Hanceville
Harpersville
Hartford
Hartselle
Harvest
Hayden
Hayneville
Hazel Green
Headland
Heflin
Helena
Higdon
Highland Home
Hokes Bluff
Holly Pond
Holt
Homewood
Hoover
Hope Hull
Hueytown
Huntsville
Hutnsville
Ider
Indian Springs Village
Irondale
Irvington
Jack
Jackson
Jacksonville
Jasper
Jemison
Killen
Kimberly
Kinston
La Fayette
Lafayette
Lanett
Leaked
Leeds
Leesburg
Leighton
Leroy
Lester
Letohatchee
Lexington
Lincoln
Linden
Lineville
Livingston
Loachapoka
Locust Fork
Lowndesboro
Luverne
Lynn
Madison
Maplesville
Marion
Mars Hill
McCalla
Mcclellan
Mcintosh
Mckenzie
Meridianville
Midfield
Midland City
Millbrook
Millport
Millry
Mobile
Monroeville
Montevallo
Montgomery
Moody
Moulton
Moundville
Mountain Brook
Mt Hope
Munford
Muscle Shoals
New Brockton
New Hope
New Market
New Site
Newbern
Newton
Normal
Northport
Notasulga
Oakman
Odenville
Ohatchee
Oneonta
Opelika
Opp
Orrville
Oxford
Ozark
Parrish
Pelham
Pell City
Phenix City
Phil Campbell
Phoenix city
Piedmont
Pinson
Pisgah
Plantersville
Pleasant Grove
Prattville
Priceville
Princeton
Ragland
Rainbow City
Rainsville
Ranburne
Red Bay
Red Level
Reform
Rehobeth
Remlap
Roanoke
Robertsdale
Rockford
Rogersville
Russellville
Samson
Saraland
Sardis City
Satsuma
Scottsboro
Seale
Section
Selma
Semmes
Sheffield
Skipperville
Slocomb
Smiths Station
Somerville
Southside
Spanish Fort
Springville
Stevenson
Sulligent
Sumiton
Sweet Water
Sylacauga
Sylvania
Talladega
Tallassee
Tarrant
Theodore
Thomaston
Thomasville
Thorsby
Toronto
Town Creek
Toxey
Trinity
Troy
Trussville
Tuscaloosa
Tuscumbia
Tuskegee
Union Springs
Uniontown
Uriah
Valley
Valley Head
Verbena
Vernon
Vestavia
Vestavia Hills
Vina
Vincent
Vinemont
Wadley
Walnut Grove
Warrior
Waterloo
Weaver
Wedowee
West Blocton
Wetumpka
Winfield
Woodland
Woodville
York
The teams listed for each city include various levels of play, including : High School Varsity, High School Junior Varsity, High School Freshman, College, Junior College, Adult, USSA, Babe Ruth League, AABC League, Little League, Pony League, Recreational, AAU, USSSA, Triple Crown, NJB, Pop Warner, Youth, Club Leagues and Recreational.