ScoreStream High Schools, Club Teams, Leagues and Colleges in Iowa
Click a city for a list of teams
Ackley
Adel
Afton
Akron
Albia
Alburnett
Algona
Alleman
Alta
Altoona
Ames
Anamosa
Andrew
Anita
Ankeny
Arlington
Armstrong
Atlantic
Audubon
Aurelia
Avoca
Baxter
Bedford
Belle Plaine
Bellevue
Belmond
Bettendorf
Blairsburg
Bloomfield
Bode
Bondurant
Boone
Britt
Brooklyn
Buffalo Center
Burlington
Burnside
Bussey
Calmar
Camanche
Carlisle
Carroll
Carter Lake
Cascade
Casey
Cedar Falls
Cedar Rapids
Center Point
Centerville
Central City
Central Iowa
Chariton
Charles City
Charter Oak
Cherokee
Churdan
Clarinda
Clarion
Clarksville
Clear Lake
Clinton
Coggon
Colfax
College Springs
Colo
Columbus Junction
Conrad
Coon Rapids
Coralville
Corning
Correctionville
Corwith
Corydon
Council Bluffs
Cresco
Creston
Crystal Lake
Danville
Davenport
De Wtill
Decorah
Delhi
Denison
Denver
Des Moines
Desmoines
DeWitt
Diagonal
Dike
Donnellson
Dubuque
Dunkerton
Dunlap
Durant
Dyersville
Eagle Grove
Earlham
Eddyville
Edgewood
Eldon
Eldora
Eldridge
Elgin
Elk Horn
Elkader
Emmetsburg
Epworth
Essex
Estherville
Everly
Exira
Fairbank
Fairfield
Farmington
Farragut
Fayette
Forest City
Fort Dodge
Fort Madison
Garden Grove
Garner
Garwin
George
Gilbert
Gilbertville
Glenwood
Glidden
Goose Lake
Gowrie
Graettinger
Grand Junction
Granville
Greene
Greenfield
Grimes
Grinnell
Griswold
Grundy Center
Guthrie Center
Guttenberg
Hamburg
Hampton
Harlan
Hartley
Hawarden
Hinton
Holstein
Hudson
Hull
Humboldt
Humeston
Huxley
Ida Grove
Independence
Indianola
Inwood
Iowa City
Iowa Falls
Jackson Junction
Janesville
Jefferson
Jesup
Jewell
Johnston
Kalona
Keokuk
Keosauqua
Keota
Kingsley
Knoxville
La Porte City
Lake City
Lake Mills
Lake Park
Lake View
Lamoni
Lansing
Latimer
Laurens
Lawton
Le Grand
Le Mars
Lenox
Leon
Letts
Liberty Center
Lineville
Lisbon
Little Rock
Logan
Lone Tree
Madrid
Malvern
Manchester
Manly
Manning
Manson
Mapleton
Maquoketa
Marcus
Marengo
Marion
Marshalltown
Martensdale
Mason City
Maxwell
Maynard
Mediapolis
Melcher-Dallas
Miles
Milford
Missouri Valley
Mondamin
Monona
Monroe
Montezuma
Monticello
Moravia
Moulton
Mount Ayr
Moville
Mt Pleasant
Mt Vernon
Murray
Muscatine
Nashua
Neola
Nevada
New Hampton
New London
New Sharon
Newell
Newton
North English
Northwood
Norwalk
Oakland
Odebolt
Oelwein
Ogden
Olin
Onawa
Orange City
Orient
Osage
Osceola
Oskaloosa
Ottumwa
Packwood
Panora
Parkersburg
Paullina
Pella
Perry
Pleasant Hill
Pleasantville
Pocahontas
Pomeroy
Postville
Preston
Red Oak
Reinbeck
Remsen
Riceville
Riverside
robins
Rock Rapids
Rock Valley
Rockford
Rockwell City
Ruthven
Schaller
Sergeant Bluff
Seymour
Sheffield
Sheldon
Shenandoah
Sibley
Sidney
Sigourney
Sioux Center
Sioux City
Sioux Rapids
Sloan
Solon
Spencer
Spirit Lake
Springville
St Ansgar
Stanton
Stanwood
State Center
Storm Lake
Story City
Stuart
Sully
Sumner
Swea City
Tabor
Tama
Thornburg
Tiffin
Tipton
Traer
Treynor
Tripoli
Troy Mills
Truro
Underwood
Urbandale
Van Horne
Van Meter
Ventura
Victor
Villisca
Vinton
Walker
Walnut
Wapello
Washington
Waterloo
Waukee
Waukon
Waverly
Wayland
Webster City
Wellman
West Bend
West Branch
West Burlington
West Des Moines
West Liberty
West Union
Westside
Wheatland
Whiting
Williamsburg
Wilton
Winfield
Winterset
Winthrop
Woodbine
Woodward
Wyoming
The teams listed for each city include various levels of play, including : High School Varsity, High School Junior Varsity, High School Freshman, College, Junior College, Adult, USSA, Babe Ruth League, AABC League, Little League, Pony League, Recreational, AAU, USSSA, Triple Crown, NJB, Pop Warner, Youth, Club Leagues and Recreational.