ScoreStream High Schools, Club Teams, Leagues and Colleges in Indiana
Click a city for a list of teams
Akron
Albion
Alexandria
Anderson
Angola
Arcadia
Argos
Attica
Auburn
Aurora
Austin
Avon
Batesville
Battle Ground
Bedford
Beech Grove
Berne
Bicknell
Bloomfield
Bloomington
Bluffton
Boonville
Borden
Bourbon
Brazil
Bremen
Brookville
Brownsburg
Brownstown
Bunker Hill
Butler
Cambridge City
Camby
Campbellsburg
Cannelton
Carmel
Cayuga
Cedar Grove
Cedar Lake
Centerville
Chalmers
Charlestown
Charlottesville
Chesterton
Churubusco
Cicero
Clarksville
Clay City
Clayton
Clinton
Cloverdale
Columbia City
Columbus
Connersville
Converse
Corydon
Covington
Crawfordsville
Crothersville
Crown Point
Culver
Daleville
Danville
De Motte
Decatur
Delphi
Denver
Dubois
Dugger
Dyer
East Chicago
Edinburgh
Elizabeth
Elkhart
Ellettsville
Elnora
Elwood
Evansville
Fairland
Fairmount
Farmersburg
Ferdinand
Fishers
Flora
Floyds Knobs
Fort Branch
Fort Wayne
Fortville
Fountain City
Francesville
Frankfort
Franklin
Frankton
Fremont
French Lick
ft.wayne
Fulton
Garrett
Gary
Gas City
Gaston
Goshen
Granger
Greencastle
Greenfield
Greensburg
Greentown
Greenwood
Griffith
Hagerstown
Hamilton
Hamlet
Hammond
Hanover
Harlan
Hartford City
Hebron
Henryville
Highland
Hobart
Hoosier
Hope
Howe
Huntingburg
Huntington
Indianapolis
Indy
Jasonville
Jasper
Jeffersonville
Jonesboro
Kendallville
Kentland
Knightstown
Knox
Kokomo
Kouts
La Crosse
La Fayette
La Porte
Lafayette
LaGrange
Lake Station
Lakeville
Lanesville
Lapel
Lawrenceburg
Lebanon
Leo
Leopold
Liberty
Ligonier
Lincoln City
Linton
Lizton
Logansport
Loogootee
Lowell
Lynn
Lynnville
Madison
Marengo
Marion
Marshall
Martinsville
Medora
Merrillville
Michigan City
Michigantown
Middlebury
Middletown
Milan
Mishawaka
Mitchell
Modoc
Monon
Monroe
Monroeville
Monrovia
Montezuma
Montgomery
Monticello
Mooresville
Morocco
Morristown
Mt Summit
Mt Vernon
Muncie
Munster
Nappanee
Nashville
New Albany
New Carlisle
New Castle
New Harmony
New Haven
New Palestine
New Paris
New Pekin
New Washington
Newburgh
Noblesville
North Judson
North Manchester
North Vernon
Notre Dame
Oakland City
Oldenburg
Oolitic
Orleans
Osceola
Osgood
Ossian
Oxford
Paoli
Parker City
Pendleton
Peru
Petersburg
Pierceton
Plainfield
Plymouth
Poneto
Portage
Portland
Poseyville
Princeton
Ramsey
Rensselaer
Richmond
Rising Sun
Roachdale
Rochester
Rockport
Rockville
Rossville
Royal Center
Rushville
Russiaville
Salem
Schererville
Scottsburg
Sellersburg
Selma
Seymour
Sharpsville
Shelburn
Shelbyville
Sheridan
Shoals
South Bend
South Whitley
Speedway
Spencer
St John
St Leon
Straughn
Sullivan
Switz City
Syracuse
Tell City
Terre Haute
Thorntown
Tipton
Topeka
Trafalgar
Union City
Union Mills
Upland
Valparaiso
Veedersburg
Versailles
Vevay
Vincennes
Wabash
Waldron
Walkerton
Walton
Warsaw
Washington
Waterloo
West Lafayette
West Lebanon
West Terre Haute
Westfield
Westville
Wheatfield
Whiteland
Whitestown
Whiting
Williamsburg
Winamac
Winchester
Winona Lake
Wolcott
Woodburn
Yorktown
Zionsville
The teams listed for each city include various levels of play, including : High School Varsity, High School Junior Varsity, High School Freshman, College, Junior College, Adult, USSA, Babe Ruth League, AABC League, Little League, Pony League, Recreational, AAU, USSSA, Triple Crown, NJB, Pop Warner, Youth, Club Leagues and Recreational.