ScoreStream High Schools, Club Teams, Leagues and Colleges in Kansas
Click a city for a list of teams
Abilene
Allen
Alma
Almena
Altamont
Andale
Andover
Anthony
Antonio
Argonia
Arkansas City
Arma
Ashland
Atchison
Attica
Atwood
Augusta
Axtell
Baileyville
Baldwin City
Basehor
Baxter Springs
Bel Aire
Belle Plaine
Belleville
Beloit
Bennington
Bern
Berryton
Bird City
Blue Rapids
Bonner Springs
Brewster
Brookville
Bucklin
Buffalo
Buhler
Burden
Burlingame
Burlington
Burrton
Bushton
Caldwell
Caney
Carbondale
Cedar Vale
Centralia
Chanute
Chapman
Chase
Cheney
Cherokee
Cherryvale
Chetopa
Cimarron
Claflin
Clay Center
Clearwater
Clyde
Coffeyville
Colby
Coldwater
Colony
Columbus
Colwich
Concordia
Conway Springs
Cottonwood Falls
Council Grove
Cunningham
De Soto
Deerfield
Delia
Derby
Desoto
Dexter
Dighton
Dodge City
Douglass
Downs
Easton
Effingham
El Dorado
Elbing
Elkhart
Ellinwood
Ellis
Ellsworth
Emporia
Enterprise
Erie
Eskridge
Eudora
Eureka
Fairway
Fort Scott
Fowler
Frankfort
Fredonia
Frontenac
Galena
Galva
Garden City
Garden Plain
Gardner
Garnett
Girard
Glasco
Goddard
Goessel
Goodland
Gove
Grainfield
Great Bend
Greensburg
Grinnell
Gypsum
Halstead
Hamilton
Hanover
Hanston
Hartford
Haven
Hays
Haysville
Healy
Herington
Hesston
Hiawatha
Highland
Hill City
Hillsboro
Hoisington
Holcomb
Holton
Hope
Horton
Howard
Hoxie
Hoyt
Hugoton
Humboldt
Hutchinson
Independence
Ingalls
Inman
Iola
Jennings
Jetmore
Jewell
Johnson City
Junction City
Kanopolis
Kansas City
Kensington
Kingman
Kinsley
Kiowa
Kismet
La Crosse
LaCygne
Lakin
Lansing
Larned
Lawrence
Le Roy
Leavenworth
Leawood
Lebo
Lenexa
Leon
Leoti
Liberal
Lincoln
Lindsborg
Linn
Little River
Logan
Longton
Lost Springs
Louisburg
Lucas
Lyndon
Lyons
Macksville
Madison
Maize
Manhattan
Mankato
Marion
Marysville
Mclouth
McPherson
Meade
Medicine Lodge
Melvern
Meriden
Merriam
Miltonvale
Minneapolis
Minneola
mission hills
Montezuma
Moran
Moscow
Mound City
Moundridge
Mulvane
Munjor
Natoma
Neodesha
Ness City
Newton
Nickerson
North Newton
Norton
Norwich
Oakley
Oberlin
Olathe
Olpe
Onaga
Osage City
Osawatomie
Osborne
Oskaloosa
Oswego
Otis
Ottawa
Overland Park
Oxford
Palco
Paola
Parsons
Peabody
Perry
Phillipsburg
Pittsburg
Plainville
Pleasanton
Pomona
Prairie Village
Pratt
Pretty Prairie
Quinter
Randolph
Ransom
Rexford
Richmond
Riley
Riverton
Roeland Park
Rolla
Rosalia
Rose Hill
Rossville
Rozel
Russell
Sabetha
Salina
Satanta
Scandia
Scott City
Sedan
Sedgwick
Seneca
Sharon
Sharon Springs
Shawnee
Shawnee Mission
Shawnee,
Silver Lake
Smith Center
Solomon
South Haven
Spearville
Spring Hill
St Francis
St George
St John
St Marys
St Paul
Stafford
Sterling
Stilwell
Stockton
Sublette
Sylvan Grove
Syracuse
Tecumseh
Tescott
Tipton
Tonganoxie
Topeka
Torino
Towanda
Tribune
Troy
Turon
Tyro
Udall
Ulysses
Uniontown
Valley Center
Valley Falls
Victoria
WaKeeney
Wakefield
Wamego
Washington
Wathena
Waverly
Wellington
Wellsville
Weskan
Westwood
Wetmore
White City
Whitewater
Wichita
Williamsburg
Wilson
Winchester
Winfield
Winona
Yates Center
The teams listed for each city include various levels of play, including : High School Varsity, High School Junior Varsity, High School Freshman, College, Junior College, Adult, USSA, Babe Ruth League, AABC League, Little League, Pony League, Recreational, AAU, USSSA, Triple Crown, NJB, Pop Warner, Youth, Club Leagues and Recreational.