ScoreStream High Schools, Club Teams, Leagues and Colleges in Louisiana
Click a city for a list of teams
Abbeville
Addis
Albany
Alexandria
Amite
Amite City
Anacoco
Angie
Arcadia
Arnaudville
Athens
Atlanta
Baker
Baldwin
Ball
Basile
Bastrop
Baton Rouge
Bell City
Belle Chasse
Benton
Bernice
Berwick
Bienville
Bogalusa
Bossier City
Bourg
Boutte
Braithwaite
Breaux Bridge
Brusly
Bunkie
Cade
Cameron
Campti
Carencro
Castor
Cecilia
Centerville
Chalmette
Choudrant
Church Point
Clarks
Clinton
Columbia
Converse
Cotton Valley
Coushatta
Covington
Crowley
Cut Off
De Ridder
Delcambre
Delhi
Denham Springs
DeQuincy
Deridder
Destrehan
Deville
Donaldsonville
Downsville
Doyline
Dry Prong
Dubach
Edgard
Elizabeth
Elmer
Elton
Epps
Erath
Eunice
Evans
Farmerville
Ferriday
Fields
Florien
Forest
Franklin
Franklinton
French Settlement
Geismar
Georgetown
Gibsland
Glenmora
Gonzales
Grambling
Grand Chenier
Grand Coteau
Grand Isle
Grant
Gray
Greensburg
greenwell springs
Gretna
Gueydan
Hackberry
Hammond
Harrisonburg
Harvey
Haughton
Haynesville
Holden
Homer
Hornbeck
Houma
Independence
Iota
Iowa
Jackson
Jeanerette
Jefferson
Jena
Jennings
Jonesboro
Jonesville
Kaplan
Kenner
Kentwood
Kinder
Lacassine
Lafayette
Lafitte
Lake Arthur
Lake Charles
Lake Providence
LaPlace
Lebeau
Lecompte
Leesville
Lena
Livingston
Livonia
Logansport
Longville
Loranger
Loreauville
Lutcher
Madisonville
Mamou
Mandeville
Mangham
Mansfield
Many
Marion
Marksville
Marrero
Maurepas
Maurice
Merryville
Metairie
Midland
Minden
Monroe
Monterey
Montgomery
Montpelier
Moreauville
Morgan City
Morganza
Moss Bluff
Mt Hermon
Napoleonville
Natchitoches
New Iberia
New Orleans
New Roads
Newellton
Noble
Oak Grove
Oakdale
Oberlin
Olla
Opelousas
Patterson
Pearl River
Pelican
Pine Prairie
Pineville
Pitkin
Plain Dealing
Plaquemine
Plaucheville
Pleasant Hill
Ponchatoula
Port Allen
Port Barre
Port Sulphur
Prairieville
Pride
Quitman
Raceland
Rayne
Rayville
Reeves
Reserve
Ringgold
River Ridge
Rosedale
Rosepine
Ruston
Saline
San Gabriel
Sarepta
Shongaloo
Shreveport
Sibley
Sicily Island
Simpson
Simsboro
Singer
Slaughter
Slidell
Spearsville
Springfield
Springhill
St Amant
St Francisville
St James
St Joseph
St Martinville
Stanley
Starks
Stonewall
Sulphur
Summerfield
Tallulah
Thibodaux
Vidalia
Ville Platte
Vinton
Vivian
Walker
Washington
Watson
Welsh
West Monroe
Westbank
Westlake
White Castle
Winnfield
Winnsboro
Youngsville
Zachary
Zwolle
The teams listed for each city include various levels of play, including : High School Varsity, High School Junior Varsity, High School Freshman, College, Junior College, Adult, USSA, Babe Ruth League, AABC League, Little League, Pony League, Recreational, AAU, USSSA, Triple Crown, NJB, Pop Warner, Youth, Club Leagues and Recreational.