ScoreStream High Schools, Club Teams, Leagues and Colleges in Michigan
Click a city for a list of teams
Ada
Addison
Adrian
Alanson
Alba
Albion
Algonac
Allegan
Allen Park
Allendale Charter Township
Alma
Almont
Alpena
Ames
Ann Arbor
Arbor
Armada
Ashley
Athens
Atlanta
Attica
Au Gres
Auburn
Auburn Hills
Auburn hills Michigan
Bad Axe
Baldwin
Bangor
Baraga
Bath
Bath Township
Battle Creek
Bay City
Bear Lake
Beaver Island
Beaverton
Beecher
Belding
Bellaire
Belleville
Bellevue
Belmont
Bentley
Benton Harbor
Benzonia
Berkley
Berrien Springs
Bessemer
Beverly Hills
Big Rapids
Birch Run
Birmingham
Blanchard
Blissfield
Bloomfield Hills
Bloomfield Twp
Bloomingdale
Boyne City
Boyne Falls
Breckenridge
Brethren
Bridgeport Charter Township
Bridgman
Brighton
Brimley
Britton
Bronson
Brooklyn
Brown City
Brownstown
Buchanan
Buckley
Burr Oak
Burton
Byron
Byron Center
Cadillac
Caledonia
Calumet Township
Camden
Canton
Carleton
Carney
Caro
Carson City
Carsonville
Caseville
Cass City
Cassopolis
Cedar Springs
Cedarville
Center Line
Central Lake
Centreville
Charlevoix
Charlotte
Charter Township of Clinton
Charter Twp of Clinton
Chassell
Cheboygan
Chelsea
Chesaning
Chesterfield
Chesterfield Twp.
China
Clare
Clarkston
Clawson
Climax
Clinton
Clinton Township
Clinton Twp
Clio
Coldwater
Coleman
Coloma
Colon
Columbiaville
Commerce
Commerce Township
Commerce Twp
Comstock Park
Concord
Constantine
Cooks
Coopersville
Corunna
Covert
Croswell
Crystal Falls
Custer
Dansville
Davison
Davison Township
Dearborn
Dearborn Heights
Decatur
Deckerville
Delton
Detour Village
Detroit
DeWitt
Dexter
Dollar Bay Osceola
Dowagiac
Dryden
Dundee
Durand
East China
East Jordan
East Lansing
Eastpointe
Eaton Rapids
Eau Claire
Eben Junction
Ecorse
Edwardsburg
Elk Rapids
Ellsworth
Elsie
Engadine
Erie
Escanaba
Essexville
Evart
Ewen
Fair Haven
Fairgrove
Fairview
Farmington
Farmington Hills
Farwell
Felch
Fennville
Fenton
Ferndale
Fife Lake
Flat Rock
Flint
Flint Township
Flushing
Forest Hills
Fowler
Fowlerville
Frankenmuth
Frankfort
Fraser
Frederic
Freeland
Fremont
Fruitport
Fruitport Charter township
Galesburg
Garden City
Gaylord
Genesee
Gibraltar
Gladstone
Gladwin
Glen Arbor
Gobles
Goodrich
Grand Blanc
Grand Haven
Grand Ledge
Grand Marais
Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Charter Township
Grandville
Grant
Grass Lake Charter Township
Grayling
Greenville
Grosse Ile
Grosse Ile Township
Grosse Point
Grosse Pointe
Grosse Pointe Farms
Grosse Pointe Park
Grosse Pointe Shores
Grosse Pointe Woods
Gwinn
Hale
Hamilton
Hamtramck
Hancock
Harbor Beach
Harbor Springs
Harper Woods
Harris
Harrison
Harrison Township
Harrisville
Hart
Hartford
Hartland
Haslett
Hastings
Hastings Charter Township
Hazel Park
Hemlock
Hesperia
Highland
Highland Park
Highland Township
Hillman
Hillsdale
Holland
Holly
Holt
Holton
Homer
Hopkins
Horton
Houghton
Houghton Lake
Howard City
Howell
Hudson
Hudsonville
Ida
Imlay City
Indian River
Inkster
Ionia
Iron Mountain
Iron River
Ironwood
Ishpeming
Ithaca
Jackson
Jenison
Johannesburg
Jonesville
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo Township
Kalkaska
Keego Harbor
Kent City
Kentwood
Kimball
Kinde
Kingsford
Kingsley
Kingston
Kinross Charter Twp
L'Anse
Laingsburg
Lake City
Lake Leelanau
Lake Linden
Lake Michigan
Lake Odessa
Lake Orion
Lakeview
Lansing
Lansing Charter Township
Lapeer
Lawrence
Lawton
Leland
Leroy
Leslie
Lincoln Park
Linden
Litchfield
Livonia
Lowell
Ludington
Mackinac Island
Mackinaw City
Macomb
Madison Heights
Mancelona
Manchester
Manistee
Manistique
Manton
Maple City
Marcellus
Marine City
Marion
Marlette
Marquette
Marshall
Martin
Marysville
Mason
Masonville
Mattawan
Mayville
McBain
Melvindale
Mendon
Menominee
Merrill
Mesick
Metamora
Michigan Center
Middleton
Middleville
Midland
Milan
Milford
Millington
Mio
Monroe
Montague
Montrose
Morenci
Morley
Morrice
Mount Pleasant
Mt Clemens
Mt Morris
Mt Pleasant
Mt. Clemons
Mt. Pleasant
Munising
Muskegon
Muskegon Heights
Mussey
Napoleon
Nashville
Negaunee
New Baltimore
New Boston
New Buffalo
New Haven
New Lothrop
Newaygo
Newberry
Newport
Niles
North Adams
North Branch
Northport
Northville
Norton Shores
Norway
Novi
Oak Park
Okemos
Olivet
Onaway
Onekama
Onsted
Ontonagon
Orchard Lake Village
Ortonville
Oscoda
Otisville
Otsego
Ottawa County
Ottawa Lake
Owendale
Owosso
Oxford Charter Township
Painesdale
Parabiago
Paradise
Parchment
Parma
Paw Paw
Peck
Pellston
Pentwater
Perry
Petersburg
Petoskey
Pickford
Pigeon
Pinckney
Pinconning
Pittsford
Plainwell
Plymouth
Plymouth Twp
Pontiac
Port Hope
Port Huron
Port Huron Township
Portage
Portland
Posen
Potterville
Powers
Quincy
Rapid River
Ravenna
Ray
Reading
Redford
Redford Charter Twp
Reed City
Reese
Remus
Republic Township
Richfield Township
Richland
Richmond
Riley
River Rouge
Riverview
Rochester
Rochester Hills
Rock
Rockford
Rogers City
Romeo
Romulus
Roscommon
Roseville
Rothbury
Royal Oak
Rudyard
Saginaw
Saline
Sand Creek
Sandusky
Sanford
Saranac
Saugatuck
Sault Ste. Marie
Schoolcraft
Scottville
Sebewaing
Shelby
Shelby Charter Township
Shelby Township
Shelby Twp
SHELBY TWP.
Shepherd
South Haven Charter Township
South Lyon
Southfield
Southgate
Sparta
Spring Arbor
Spring Lake
Springport
St Charles
St Clair
St Clair Shores
St Ignace
St Johns
St Joseph
St Louis
St. Joseph
Standish
Stanton
Stephenson
Sterling
Sterling Heights
Stevensville
Stockbridge
Sturgis
Suttons Bay
Swartz Creek
Tawas City
Taylor
Tecumseh
Tekonsha
Temperance
Thompsonville
Three Oaks
Three Rivers
Trafford
Traverse City
Trenton
Troy
Twining
Ubly
Union City
University Center
Utica
Vanderbilt
Vassar
Vermontville
Vestaburg
Vicksburg
Wakefield
Waldron
Walkerville
Walled Lake
Warren
Washington
Waterford
Waterford Charter Township
Waterford Township
Waterford Twp
Watersmeet
Watervliet
Wayland
Wayne
Webberville
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Township
West Branch
Westland
Westphalia
White Cloud
White Lake
White Pigeon
White Pine
Whitehall
Whitmore Lake
Whittemore
Williamston
Wilson
Wixom
Wolverine
Wyandotte
Wyoming
Yale
Ypsilanti
Ypsilanti Township
Zeeland
The teams listed for each city include various levels of play, including : High School Varsity, High School Junior Varsity, High School Freshman, College, Junior College, Adult, USSA, Babe Ruth League, AABC League, Little League, Pony League, Recreational, AAU, USSSA, Triple Crown, NJB, Pop Warner, Youth, Club Leagues and Recreational.