ScoreStream High Schools, Club Teams, Leagues and Colleges in New Jersey
Click a city for a list of teams
Somerville
Hillsborough
Watchung
Aberdeen Township
Absecon
Allendale
Allentown
Alpine
Andover
Asbury Park
Asent
Atco
Atlantic City
Audubon
Avenel
Barnegat Township
Basking Ridge
Bayonne
Bayville
Bedminster
Belleplain
Belleville
Bellmawr
Belmar
Belvidere
Bergenfield
Berkeley Heights
Bernards
Bernardsville
Birgen countie
Blackwood
Blairstown
Bloomfield
Bogota
Boonton
Bordentown
Bound Brook
Brick
Brick Town
Bridgeton
Bridgewater
Brooklawn
Browns Mills
Budd Lake
Buena
Burlington
Butler
Caldwell
Califon
Camden
Cape May
Cape May Court House
Carneys Point Township
Carteret
Cedar Grove
Cedar Knolls
Central
Chatham
Cherry Hill
Chester
Cinnaminson
City of Orange
Clark
Clayton
Cliffside Park
Clifton
Clinton Township
Closter
Collingswood
Colonia
Colts Neck
Columbus
Convent Station
Cranford
Cream Ridge
Cresskill
Delran
Demarest
Denville
Deptford
Dover
Dumont
Dunellen
East Brunswick
East Hanover
East Orange
East Rutherford
Eatontown
Edison
Egg Harbor
Egg Harbor City
Egg Harbor Township
Egg Harbor Twp
Elizabeth
Elmer
Elmwood Park
Emerson
Englewood
Erial
Ewing Township
Fair Haven
Fair Lawn
Fairfield
Fanwood
Farmingdale
Flanders
Flemington
Florence
Fort Lee
Franklin Lakes
Franklinville
Freehold
Frenchtown
Galloway
Garfield
Gillette
Gladstone
Glassboro
Glen Gardner
Glen Ridge
Glen Rock
Gloucester City
Green Brook
Hackensack
Hackettstown
Haddon Heights
Haddonfield
Hainesport
Haledon
Hamburg
Hamilton
Hamilton Square
Hammonton
Hammoton
Harrington Park
Harrison
Hasbrouck Heights
Hawthorne
Hazlet
Hewitt
Highland Park
Highlands
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hillsborough Township
Hillsdale
Hillside
Hoboken
Holmdel
Homdel
Hopatcong
Howell
Irvington
Iselin
Jackson
Jersey City
Keansburg
Kearny
Kenilworth
Kennilworth
Keyport
Kinnelon
Lafayette
Lake Hopatcong
Lakehurst
Lakewood
Lakewood Township
Lambertville
Lanoka Harbor
Lawrence Township
Lawrenceville
Leonardo
Leonia
Lincroft
Linden
Lindenwold
Linwood
Little Falls
Little Silver
Livingston
Lodi
Long Branch
Lumberton
Lyndhurst
Machester
Madison
Magnolia
Mahwah
Main
Manahawkin
Manalapan Township
Manasquan
Manchester
Mantua
Manville
Maple Shade Township
Maplewood
Marlboro Township
Marlton
Marmora
Matawan
Mays Landing
Maywood
Medford
Mendham
Metuchen
Middle Township
Middlesex
Middletown
Midland Park
Millburn
Millstone
Millstone Twp
Millville
Monmouth Junction
Monroe
Monroe Township
Montclair
Montvale
Montville
Moorestown
Morris Plains
Morristown
Mount Holly
Mount Laurel
Mount Royal
Mountain Lakes
Mountainside
Mt Holly
Mt Olive Township
Mt. Laurel
Mt. Olive
Mt. Royal
Mullica Hill
Neptune
New Brunswick
New Egypt
New Milford
New Providence
New York
Newark
Newton
North Arlington
North Bergen
North Brunswick
North Caldwell
North Haledon
North Plainfield
North Wildwood
Nutley
Oak Ridge
Oakhurst
Oakland
Ocean City
Old Bridge
Old Tappan
OLDWICK
Oradell
Oxford
Palisades
Palisades Park
Palmyra
Paramus
Park Ridge
Parlin
Parsippany
Parsippany-Troy Hills
Passaic
Paterson
Paulsboro
Pemberton
Pennington
Pennsauken
Pennsauken Township
Pennsville Township
Pensauken
Perth Amboy
Phillipsburg
Pine Hill
Piscataway
Piscataway Township
Pitman
Plainfield
Plainsboro Township
Pleasantville
Point Pleasant
Point Pleasant Beach
Pompton Lakes
Pompton Plains
Princeton
Princeton Junction
Rahway
Ramsey
Randolph
Red Bank
Richland
Ridgefield
Ridgefield Park
Ridgewood
Ringwood
River Vale
Riverside
Robbinsville
Rockaway
Roseland
Roselle
Roselle Park
Rumson
Runnemede
Rutherford
Saddle Brook
Saddle River
Salem
Sandy Hook
Scotch Plains
Seabrook
Secaucus
Sewaren
Sewell
Shamong
Short Hills
Sicklerville
Skillman
Somerdale
Somers Point
Somerset
Somerville
South Amboy
South Orange
South Plainfield
South River
Southplain
Sparta
Sparta Township
Spotswood
Springfield Township
Stafford Township
Stanhope
Stirling
Succasunna
Summit
Sussex
Tabernacle
Teaneck
Tenafly
Tinton Falls
Toms River
Towaco
Township of Washington
Trenton
Tuckerton
Turnersville
Union
Union City
Upper Saddle River
Vernon
Verona
Vineland
Voorhees
Vorhees
Waldwick
Wall
Wallington
Wanaque
Waretown
Warren
Washington
Washington Township
Wayne
Weehawken
West Caldwell
West Deptford
West Long Branch
West Milford
West New York
West Orange
West Trenton
Westampton
Westfield
Westmont
Westwood
Whippany
Whitehouse Station
Wildwood
Williamstown
Willingboro
Wood Ridge
Woodbridge
Woodbury
Woodbury Heights
Woodstown
Woolwich Township
Woolwich Twp
Wyckoff
Wycoff
The teams listed for each city include various levels of play, including : High School Varsity, High School Junior Varsity, High School Freshman, College, Junior College, Adult, USSA, Babe Ruth League, AABC League, Little League, Pony League, Recreational, AAU, USSSA, Triple Crown, NJB, Pop Warner, Youth, Club Leagues and Recreational.