ScoreStream High Schools, Club Teams, Leagues and Colleges in Wisconsin
Click a city for a list of teams
Burlington
Abbotsford
Adams
Albany
Algoma
Alma
Alma Center
Almond
Altoona
Amery
Amherst
Antigo
Appleton
Arcadia
Argyle
Ashland
Athens
Auburndale
Augusta
Baldwin
Balsam Lake
Bangor
Baraboo
Barneveld
Barron
Bayfield
Bayveiw
Beaver Dam
Belleville
Belmont
Beloit
Benton
Berlin
Birchwood
Black River Falls
Blair
Blanchardville
Bloomer
Bonduel
Boscobel
Bowler
Boyceville
Brillion
Bristol
Brodhead
Brookfield
Brown Deer
Bruce
Brussels
Burlington
Butternut
Cadott
Cambria
Cambridge
Cameron
Campbellsport
Cashton
Cassville
Cazenovia
Cedar Grove
Cedarburg
Cederburg
Chetek
Chilton
Chippewa Falls
Clayton
Clear Lake
Clinton
Clintonville
Colby
Coleman
Colfax
Colgate
Columbus
Cornell
Crandon
Crivitz
Cuba City
Cudahy
Cumberland
Darlington
De Forest
De Pere
De Soto
Deerfield
DeForest
Delafield
Delavan
Denmark
Dodgeville
Drummond
Durand
Eagle River
East Troy
Eau Claire
Edgar
Edgerton
Eland
Elcho
Elk Mound
Elkhart Lake
Elkhorn
Ellsworth
Elmwood
Elroy
Evansville
Fall Creek
Fall River
Featherston
Featherston City
Fennimore
Fish Creek
Florence
Fond du Lac
Fort Atkinson
Fountain City
Franklin
Franksville
Frederic
Fredonia
Freedom
Galesville
Germantown
Gillett
Gilman
Gilmanton
Glendale
Glenwood City
Glidden
Goodman
Grafton
Granton
Grantsburg
Green Bay
Green Lake
Greendale
Greenfield
Greenwood
Gresham
Hammond
Hartford
Hartland
Hayward
Hazel Green
Highland
Hilbert
Hillsboro
Holcombe
Holmen
Horicon
Hortonville
Howards Grove
Hubertus
Hudson
Hurley
Hustisford
Independence
Iola
Irma
Jackson
Janesville
Jefferson
Johnson Creek
Juda
Juneau
Kansasville
Kaukauna
Kenosha
Keshena
Kewaskum
Kewaunee
Kiel
Kimberly
Kohler
Kronenwetter
La Crosse
La Farge
Lacrosse
Ladysmith
Lake Geneva
Lake Mills
Lancaster
Laona
Lena
Little Chute
Livingston
Lodi
Lomira
Loyal
Luck
Luxemburg
Madison
Manawa
Manitowoc
Maple
Marathon City
Marinette
Marion
Markesan
Marshall
Marshfield
Mauston
Mayville
Mazomanie
McFarland
Medford
Mellen
Melrose
Menasha
Menomonee Falls
Menomonie
Mequon
Mercer
Merrill
Middleton
Millwaukee
Milton
Milw
Milwaukee
Mineral Point
Minocqua
Minong
Mishicot
Mondovi
Monroe
Montello
Monticello
Mosinee
Mt Calvary
Mt Horeb
Mukwonago
Muscoda
Muskego
Necedah
Neenah
Neillsville
Nekoosa
New Auburn
New Berlin
New Glarus
New Holstein
New Lisbon
New London
New Richmond
Niagara
North Fond du Lac
Nowhere
Oak Creek
Oakfield
Oconomowoc
Oconto
Oconto Falls
Omro
Onalaska
Oneida
Ontario
Oostburg
Oregon
Orfordville
Osceola
Oshkosh
Osseo
Owen
Palmyra
Pardeeville
Park Falls
Patch Grove
Pembine
Pepin
Peshtigo
Pewaukee
Phelps
Phillips
Pittsville
Plainfield
Platteville
Pleasant Prairie
Plum City
Plymouth
Port Edwards
Port Washington
Port Wing
Portage
Potosi
Poynette
Prairie du Chien
Prairie du Sac
Prairie Farm
Prentice
Prescott
Princeton
Pulaski
Racine
Randolph
Random Lake
Reedsburg
Reedsville
Rhinelander
Rib Lake
Rice Lake
Richland Center
Rio
Ripon
River Fall
River Falls
Rosendale
Rosholt
Salem
Saukville
Schofield
Seneca
Seymour
Shawano
Sheboygan
Sheboygan Falls
Shell Lake
Shiocton
Shorewood
Shullsburg
Siren
Slinger
Soldiers Grove
Solon Springs
Somers
Somerset
South Milwaukee
South Wayne
Sparta
Spencer
Spooner
Spring Green
Spring Valley
St Croix Falls
St Francis
Stanley
Stevens Point
Stockbridge
Stoughton
Stratford
Strum
Sturgeon Bay
Sun Prairie
Superior
Suring
Sussex
Theinville
Thorp
Three Lakes
Tigerton
Tomah
Tomahawk
Tony
Turtle Lake
Two Rivers
Union Grove
Valders
Verona
Village of Pewaukee
Viola
Viroqua
Wabeno
Wales
Walworth
Washburn
Washington
Waterford
Waterloo
Watertown
Waukesha
Waunakee
Waupaca
Waupun
Wausau
Wausaukee
Wautoma
Wauwatosa
Wauwatsoa
Wauzeka
Webster
West Allis
West Bend
West Salem
Westby
Westfield
Weyauwega
Weyerhaeuser
White Lake
Whitehall
Whitewater
Wild Rose
Williams Bay
Wilmot
Wind Point
Winneconne
Winter
Wisconsin Dells
Wisconsin Rapids
Wittenberg
Wonewoc
Wrightstown
The teams listed for each city include various levels of play, including : High School Varsity, High School Junior Varsity, High School Freshman, College, Junior College, Adult, USSA, Babe Ruth League, AABC League, Little League, Pony League, Recreational, AAU, USSSA, Triple Crown, NJB, Pop Warner, Youth, Club Leagues and Recreational.